Select Page

Classic Polyester Drawstring Backpacks ABPK10 (14W x 16.5H in.)

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Classic Polyester Drawstring Backpacks ABPK10 (14W x 16.5H in.)

Classic Polyester Drawstring Backpacks ABPK10 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Made from 210D Polyester Material
  • 24” Long Black Rope Strings
  • Hand Wash Only

Checking...

Ouch! There was a server error.
Retry »

Sending message...

FREE QUOTE/PRICING IN MINUTES! - WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

IT'S QUICK AND EASY! FILL IN THE FORM AND WE WILL EMAIL YOU PRICING RIGHT AWAY!

Description

Classic Polyester Drawstring Backpacks ABPK10 (14W x 16.5H in.)

Classic Polyester Drawstring Backpacks ABPK10 – Custom Green Promos | Bag Promos Direct | Gorilla Totes

  • Made from 210D Polyester Material
  • 24” Long Black Rope Strings
  • Hand Wash Only

Product Specs

Available Colors:Army Green, Black, Burgundy, Camo2, Carolina Blue, Forest Green, Lime Green, Navy Blue, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal Blue, White, Yellow
Imprinted Price Includes:Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as 1 Color Imprint, 2 Color Imprint.
Product Material:210D Polyester
Product Dimensions:14W x 16.5H in.
Imprint Area:9.00″W x 10.00″H
Second Side Imprint:Add $0.50(g) for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method
Pre-Production Sample:$59.00
Case Quantity:200 per box
Box Weight:19.6
Box Dimensions:18.11″ L x 16.14″ W x 10.24″ H

Item Pricing

FREE reorder setup charges!

Qty(c)12255010025050010002500+
1 Color Imprint6.334.873.893.072.822.422.091.64
2 Color Imprint6.835.374.393.573.322.922.592.14
Unlimited7.836.375.394.574.323.923.593.14
Blank6.034.573.592.772.522.121.791.48
3 Day Rush7.605.844.673.693.392.902.501.96
2 Day Rush8.236.335.063.993.673.142.712.13
Includes Unlimited Colors or Any Other Applicable Imprint Method Such as Embroidery, Laser Engraving, Debossing or Full Color Digital.
Set Up Fee: Only $59(g) Total for Any Amount of Colors or Imprint Method.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Classic Polyester Drawstring Backpacks ABPK10 (14W x 16.5H in.)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *